HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #1076
2019-20 Elected Officers
Governor Lawrence Gibeault
Administrator Benjamin Kern
Junior Governor Thomas Taylor
Treasurer Raymond Giroux
Prelate Miguel Lopez
Trustee (1 Year) Charles Bufano
Trustee (2 Years) John Sutton
Trustee (3 Years) Herbert Fowler
Junior Past Governor Joe Poole
Activities John Sutton
Application Review Herbert Fowler
Auditing Paul Frye
Community Service Joe Poole
Government Relations Benjamin Kern
Loss Prevention Herbert Fowler
Membership Jeffrey Dowdy
Moose Charities Brett Sweeney
Moose Legion Thomas Taylor
Ritual Kenneth Head
Sergeant At Arms Jeff Coburn
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #1042
2019-20 Elected Officers
Senior Regent Sheila Barnes
Junior Regent Debbie Sierra
Junior Graduate Regent Kathy Sutton
Secretary/Treasurer Gigi Brown
Recorder Shari Staggs
Membership/Retention Elsie Plues
Application Review Committee Patricia Pristavec
Assistant Guide Patricia Alger
Audit Patti Adams
Community Service Sally Shifflett
Guide Nancy Shapiro
Mooseheart/Moosehaven Linda Lewis
Activities/Sports Sharon Henry
Higher Degrees Susan Brennan
Governor History
Lawrence Gibeault 2018-19
Joe Poole 2017-18
Joe Poole 2016-17
Joe Poole 2015-16
David Ryals 2015-16
David Ryals 2014-15
Brett Sweeney 2013-14
Jeffrey Dowdy 2012-13
Lloyd Staggs III 2011-12
William Bean 2010-11
William Bean 2009-10
Robert Cleveland 2008-09
Ralph Phillips 2008-09
Brian Honecker 2007-08
Brian Honecker 2006-07
Lawton Owens 2005-06
Earl Culbertson 2004-05
James Mills 2003-04
Ralph Phillips 2002-03
Clarence March 2001-02
Richard Wolfe 2000-01
Peter Krehbiel II 1999-00
John Lally 1998-99
Donald Buchan 1997-98
Earl Culbertson 1996-97
John Regan 1996-97
Murrell Fisher 1995-96
Franklin Ponce 1995-96
Franklin Ponce 1994-95
Franklin Ponce 1993-94
Henry Payne 1993-94
James Mills 1993-94
James Mills 1992-93
Vernon Wilson 1991-92
Robin Gilfedder 1990-91
William Harrison 1990-91
Owen Shifflett 1989-90
Edward Watkin 1988-89
Earl Culbertson 1987-88
Earl Culbertson 1986-87
Richard Duckett 1986-87
Senior Regent History
Kathy Sutton 2018-19
Estelle Miller 2015-16
Patricia Pristavec 2014-15
Sonia Kessler 2012-13
Anna Phillips 2011-12
JoAnna Mullins 2010-11
Ms.Jessica Honecker 2008-09
Gerry Mason 2007-08
Patricia Cleveland 2006-07
Virginia Macfarlan 2005-06
Shari Staggs 2004-05
Patti Adams 2003-04
Joyce Hoskins 2002-03
Susan Brennan 2001-02
Wanda Mowery 2000-01
Gayle Wortman 1999-00
Emily Wolfe 1998-99
Kathleen Flattery 1997-98
Roma Jenkins 1996-97
Patricia Nethercutt 1995-96
Clara Nichols 1994-95
Margaret St Clair 1993-94
Debra Wolford 1993-94
Dorothy McDonald 1992-93
Patricia Davis 1991-92
Kay Guessford 1990-91
Vivian Wangness 1989-90